DMM - Shadow - Locking carabiner size Screwgate, orange

Used Offers from

DMM - Shadow - Locking carabiner size Screwgate, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£16.16
Delivery from £4.49

DMM A302OR Shadow Screwgate Orange Size: one size

Unknown
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

DMM Shadow Screwgate Karabiner -

3-5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

DMM - Shadow - Locking carabiner size Screwgate (3-Pack), multi
£41.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dmm Shadow Keylock Screwgate Carabiner, red
£18.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMM - Shadow - Locking carabiner size Kwicklock, grey/red
£21.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMM - Shadow - Locking carabiner size Screwgate, grey
£16.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DMM Shadow HMS Kwiklock Karabiner -
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
DMM - Shadow - Locking carabiner size Screwgate, orange

Cheapest offer

The lightest carabiner from DMM with good breaking loads
£16.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk