DMM Shadow Locksafe Karabiner -

Used Offers from

DMM Shadow Locksafe Karabiner -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£22.50
Delivery from £4.50

Dmm Shadow Keylock Locksafe Carabiner

In stock
£23.29
Delivery from £2.99

DMM Shadow Carabiner - 3 Way

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Dmm Shadow Keylock Locksafe Carabiner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMM Shadow Locksafe Carabiner
£26.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMM Shadow Hms Locksafe Karabiner -
£23.50
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
DMM Shadow Locksafe Carabiner - Matt Grey
£21.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DMM Shadow HMS Locksafe Carabiner
£23.50
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
DMM Shadow Locksafe Karabiner -
£22.50
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
DMM Shadow Locksafe Karabiner -

Cheapest offer

The perfect mid-size Offset D for situations where small size and volume are important i.e. confined spaces or tower climbing situations where the overall weight and size of a system is crucial. The Shadow gives plenty of security reserves whilst feeling featherweight on a harness or in a bag. The Offset D connector shape takes the optimal loading of a D-shaped connector but with an increased internal volume at one end - the basket. This adds to the positivity in the hand, especially when wearin
£22.50
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)