DMM - Wisp Colour 6 Pack - Snapgate carabiner multi

DMM Wisp Ultralight Wiregate Carabiner - Pack of 6

DMM - Wisp Colour 6 Pack - Snapgate carabiner multi

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

DMM Wisp Ultralight Wiregate Carabiner - Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery
DMM - Wisp Colour 6 Pack - Snapgate carabiner multi

Cheapest offer

DMM - Wisp Colour 6 Pack - Snapgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 20 kN|Minor axis strength: 8 kN|Open gate strength: 8 kN|Gate opening: 20 mm|Dimensions (outer): carabiner size: 51 x 84 mm|Includes: 6 pieces|Note: random colour selection
£51.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

DMM A618MG Wisp Matt Grey Size: one size
£9.50
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
DMM - Wisp Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 12 cm, grey
£23.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMM A618SI Wisp Silver Size: one size
£9.50
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
DMM A618PR Wisp Purple Size: one size
£9.50
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95