DMR Brendog Deathgrip Non Flange Lock-On Grips - Tango / Soft/Thin

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

DMR Brendog DeathGrip Grips - Tango (Thin) Size: Thin

1-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

DMR - BRENDOG DeathGrip - Thin - MTB Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

DMR Brendog Death Grip Flangeless

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

DMR Brendog Deathgrip Handlebar Grips Lock On Thin Tango

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Mountain Bike Grips DMR Bikes Brendog Deathgrip Thin Tango

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

DMR DeathGrip THIN Flangeless Lock-On MTB Grip - Red Thin

3 to 7 days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

DMR Brendog Death Grip Flangeless

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.49
Delivery from £0.49

DMR Brendog Death Grip Flangeless

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DMR Brendog DeathGrip Red
£23.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR Brendog DeathGrip Marble Red
£23.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR Brendog DeathGrip Camo
£23.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR Brendog DeathGrip Flangeless Camo
£23.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR Brendog DeathGrip Black
£23.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR Brendog Deathgrip Non Flange Lock-On Grips - Tango / Soft/Thin

Cheapest offer

The DMR Death Grip is the second collaboration between DMR bikes and Brendog. DMR started with an internally tapered single-lock core grip and wrapped Brendans design around it in super-soft Kraton compound. ‘I wanted to make the ultimate grip to go on all my bikes: AM to DH. I combined the following features and the Death Grip is what we ended up with!’ Brendan Fairclough Features: Tapered Core (No need for outer lock ring). Waffle and Knurl for grip. Mushroom for comfort.
£16.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)