DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £2.95

DMR - Grip - Grid - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

DMR Grid Grips push on freeride grip BMX Comp Scooter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
Free Delivery
DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Orange

Cheapest offer

The DMR Grid Grip is our newest grip. Formed from soft Kraton rubber and available in a variety of colours, the new DMR Grid Grip features the classic mushroom grip design with an underside waffle pattern to keep your fingers comfortable. Vibrant colours perfectly match our V11 or V6 pedals so you can customise your ride. Bar Plugs Want to use DMR Bar Plugs? Cut off the end! View Bar Plugs Here Specification Single density soft Kraton rubber. Classic mushroom design. Waffle finger grips. 145mm length x 30mm outside diameter. Soft flange. 110g pair weight. Colour matched with our new Bar Plugs.
£10.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Dmr Grid Grips Blue
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Black
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR Grid Grips Grey
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR - Grip - Grid - Red
£13.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR Grid Handlebar Grips - Red
£10.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95