DMR V11 Flat Pedals - Black

DMR V11 Pedals Black

DMR V11 Flat Pedals - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

DMR V11 Pedals Black

4 to 5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

DMR V11 MTB Flat Pedals (Pair) - Large Platform / Tough / Serviceable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Free Delivery

DMR V11 Pedals 9/16" Flat Platform Composite Plastic MTB Mountain Bike DH New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V11 MTB Flat Pedals Black

£39.60
Delivery from £3.00

Dmr V11 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals - All Black, Steel Axle/Pair Lightweight Nylon Composite Plastic MTB Cycling Part Downhill Freeride Ride Trail Dirt Jump Cycle Wide Platform Tuneable Pin Grip

In stock
£40.69
Delivery from £2.95

Dmr V11 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals - All Black, Steel Axle/Pair Lightweight Nylon Composite Plastic MTB Cycling Part Downhill Freeride Ride Trail Dirt Jump Cycle Wide Platform Tuneable Pin Grip

In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

Dmr V11 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals - All Black, Steel Axle/Pair Lightweight Nylon Composite Plastic MTB Cycling Part Downhill Freeride Ride Trail Dirt Jump Cycle Wide Platform Tuneable Pin Grip

In stock
£41.31
Free Delivery

DMR V11 Flat Nylon MTB BMX DH Trails Platform Pedals All Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals DMR V11 Composite
£34.44
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR V11 MTB Flat Pedals Yellow
£44.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR V11 Pedal - Orange
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V11 Pedal - Purple
£24.99
Compare 23 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V11 Pedals Blue
£24.99
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V11 Flat Pedals - Black

Cheapest offer

Presenting the V11 pedal. For those that favour the durability, compliance and affordability of composite pedals, the new benchmark choice from DMR is here. The V11 is moulded with the same proven shape as the multi award-winning Vault pedal, providing a huge platform with DMR's unique concave shape that allows your foot to sit deep into the centre for supreme grip. The V11's durable glass reinforced nylon body features eleven replaceable steel pins each side for rock solid grip. All pins are secured with captive locknuts for ultimate durability. Outer pins are Vault Moto pins that sink deep into your shoe, keeping your foot well and truly planted. The V11 is fully rebuildable with the same proven internals as DMR Vault pedals, guaranteeing ride after ride with no-nonsense performance. Features Large platform area 105mm x 105mm . 19mm thick. Low profile body with concave foot bed. Tuneable pins with outer Moto Pins for serious grip. Strong 4140 Cro-mo black steel axles (9/16") with 6mm
£29.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.