DMR V11 Pedals Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

DMR V11 Pedals 9/16" Flat Platform Composite Plastic MTB Mountain Bike DH New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V11 Nylon Pedals

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals DMR V11 Composite

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals DMR V11 Composite

£32.99
Free Delivery

DMR V11 Nylon Pedals

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V11 Nylon Pedals

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.44
Delivery from £0.49

DMR V11 Nylon Pedals

In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery

DMR V11 Nylon Pedals

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals DMR V11 Composite
£34.44
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR V11 MTB Flat Pedals Yellow
£44.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR V11 Pedal - Orange
£24.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V11 Pedal - Purple
£24.99
Compare 23 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V11 Pedals Blue
£24.99
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V11 Pedals Turquoise

Cheapest offer

DMR does performance composite, presenting the V11 pedal. For those that favour the durability, compliance and affordability of composite pedals, the new benchmark choice from DMR is here.The V11 is moulded with the same proven shape as the multi award-winning Vault pedal, providing a huge platform with DMR’s unique concave shape that allows your foot to sit deep into the centre for supreme grip.V11’s durable glass reinforced nylon body features eleven replaceable steel pins each side for rock solid grip. All pins are secured with captive locknuts for ultimate durability. Outer pins are Vault Moto pins that sink deep into your shoe, keeping your foot well and truly planted.V11 is fully rebuildable with the same proven internals as DMR Vault pedals, guaranteeing ride after ride with no-nonsense performance.Key Features:Large platform area 105mm x 105mm19mm thick pedalLow profile body with concave foot bedTuneable pins with outer Moto Pins for serious gripStrong 4140 Cro-mo black steel a
£26.99
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk