DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals - Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V6 Plastic Pedals (PAIR) Mountain Bike BMX (9/16") Flat Platrform (NEW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.55

DMR V6 Plastic Pedals (PAIR) Mountain BMX (9/16") Flat Platform (NEW) ORANGE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.55

DMR V6 Cro-Mo Axle Plastic Mountain Bike Pedals in Orange one size

2-4 Working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

DMR Flachpedal V6, Orange, DMR-VV6

In stock
£18.69
Delivery from £2.95

DMR Flachpedal V6, Orange, DMR-VV6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

DMR Flachpedal V6, Orange, DMR-VV6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

DMR Flachpedal V6, Orange, DMR-VV6

In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery

DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals (Pair) - Mountain Bike / Trail / DH / Bike / BMX / Jump

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals - Pink
£16.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR V6 Flat Pedals - Black
£14.95
Compare 17 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
DMR V6 Plastic MTB Flat Pedal - Blue One Size
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMR V6 Plastic Pedal Black/Reflective
£22.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR V6 Plastic Pedals Black With Reflector
£17.50
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals - Orange

Cheapest offer

The DMR V6 MTB Flat Pedals are the Nylon evolution of our new V12 concave body design. The V6 Pedals have the same concave footprint and narrow profile that DMR Pedals are known for, with a large contact platform and moulded pins providing perfect grip in all Mountain Bike and Trail conditions and any Dirt Jump or Street scenes. These pedals are made of a tough Nylon construction whilst spinning on our new Dual DU Bush system, making them extremely durable and reliable. Features Nylon Body. Aggressive off road nylon pins. Available in a range of vivid colours. Non-serviceable design. Specification Cromo axle. Dual DU bush system. 327g per pair. Full length off road pins. Platform: 97mm x 102mm. Please Note: Torque setting at the Axle to Crank, for all the DMR Bikes pedal range, is 40 - 55Nm.
£16.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.