Dmr V8 Classic Flat Pedals Silver One Size Polished Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

DMR V8 Classic Flat Pedals - Silver

2-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

DMR Pedals V8 Classic Premium Flat Platform BMX MTB Enduro Trail Alloy Flattie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.08
Free Delivery

DMR V8 Classic BMX Mountain Bike 9/16" Pedals Black or Polished Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Delivery from £4.99

Dmr V8 Pedal 115 x 95 x 25 mm polished silver Size:115mm x 95mm x 25mm

In stock
£36.40
Free Delivery

Dmr V8 Pedal 115 x 95 x 25 mm polished silver Size:115mm x 95mm x 25mm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£73.44
Free Delivery
Dmr V8 Classic Flat Pedals Silver One Size Polished Silver

Cheapest offer

DMR V8 Classic Flat PedalsDiscover the rebirth of a legend with the DMR V8 Classic Flat Pedals, the iconic choice for riders who demand performance, durability, and style. Perfectly engineered for both aggressive MTB Cycling and the daily demands of Urban Cycling, the V8 Classic blends its celebrated heritage with modern engineering for an unparalleled ride experience. This is the pedal that set the standard, now updated for a new generation of cyclists. Whether you´re dropping into a steep trail, navigating busy city streets, or sessioning your local dirt jumps, the V8 Classic provides the legendary grip and rock-solid reliability that has made it a global favorite.DMR V8 Classic - the pedal icon reinvented! Our updated V8 Classic uses the same tough, grippy, tried and tested pedal body, but is now running on dual DU bushes. As serviceable as ever, keep your Classics spinning smoothly with fresh Bushing Kits. Replaceable corner pins can be tuned for maximum grip with optional DMR Terr
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DMR V8 Classic Pedal - Silver
£24.99
Compare 16 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR V8 Classic Flat Pedals - Black
£28.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
DMR V8 Classic Pedal - Black
£25.99
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMR V8 Classic Flat Pedals - Silver
£28.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Dmr - V8 Pedal service Kit - Pair
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95