DMR V8 flat platform Pedal - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

DMR V8 Platform Pedals V2 Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

DMR V8 - Alloy Flat Platform Mountain Bike Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

DMR V8 Bike Pedal II Cycling Equipment, Black, One Size

In stock
£36.50
Delivery from £5.95

DMR V8 V2 Pedals 9/16" MTB Mountain Bike Flat Platform Pedal BMX Dirt Street New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Delivery from £2.95

DMR V8 Flat Pedals

£37.05
Delivery from £2.99

DMR V8 Flat Pedals

£37.05
Delivery from £2.99

DMR V8 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Delivery from £2.99

DMR V8 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.05
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DMR V8 flat platform Pedal - Black

Cheapest offer

Updated DMR V8 MTB flat platform pedal design from the Classic shape Sharing the concave shape and durability that the iconic DMR V8 became famous for, the new aluminium DMR V8 version has a larger platform area and serviceable Dual DU bushing system.The DMR V8 pedal's pins can be tuned for preferred grip and feel. Ideal for mountain biking. Features Large Platform Area. Ultra-Low Profile. Serviceable Dual DU Bush System. Specification Black. Tough Diecast Body. 10 Tuneable Pins Per Side. Heavy Duty 4140 Cro.Mo Steel Axles. 480g per pair. Platform: 95mm x 100mm. NB Torque setting at the Axle to Crank, for all the DMR Bikes pedal range, is 40 - 55Nm.
£32.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Dmr V8 V2 Pedals Orange One Size Highlighter Orange
£31.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dmr V8 Classic Flat Pedals Silver One Size Polished Silver
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DMR V8 - Alloy Flat Platform Mountain Bike Pedals
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR V8 Classic Pedal - Black
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95