DMR Vault Flat Mountain Bike Pedal in Red one size

DMR Vault Pedals Flat Platform MTB ATB DH Enduro Trail Mountain Bike 9/16"

DMR Vault Flat Mountain Bike Pedal in Red one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Dmr Vault Pedals copper orange 2021 Dirt Bike Pedals

In stock
£98.49
Free Delivery

Dmr Vault Pedals copper orange 2021 Dirt Bike Pedals

In stock
£98.49
Free Delivery

DMR Vault 9/16 Inch Platform Bike Pedals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.72
Free Delivery

Dmr Vault Pedals copper orange 2021 Dirt Bike Pedals

In stock
£103.31
Free Delivery

DMR Vault Pedals Copper Orange 9/16" MTB DH Enduro AM BMX Flat Alloy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.07
Free Delivery

Dmr Vault Pedals copper orange 2021 Dirt Bike Pedals

In stock
£104.49
Free Delivery

Dmr Vault Pedals copper orange 2021 Dirt Bike Pedals

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

DMR Pedal - Vault - Copper Orange

£107.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction for all riding conditions.
• Eye-catching orange enhances bike visibility.
• Easy setup and minimal maintenance required.

Similar products

DMR Vault V2 Flat Pedals - Gloss Black
£80.48
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMR Vault Midi Pedal V2 Black
£120.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
DMR Vault Midi Flat Pedals - Black
£84.95
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DMR Vault Mag Flat Pedals - Black
£84.95
Compare 19 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DMR Vault Lacon Edition Flat Mountain Bike Pedals
£94.96
Compare 19 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
DMR Vault Flat Mountain Bike Pedal in Red one size

Cheapest offer

The DMR Vault Pedal is a high-quality MTB flat pedal designed to provide excellent stability and grip for riders on all mountain or downhill setups. Here are the key features of the DMR Vault Pedal:Platform Size: The pedal offers a generous platform size of 105mm x 105mm. This larger platform provides ample space for your foot and helps enhance stability.Weight: Each pair of DMR Vault pedals weighs approximately 430 grams. While they are not the lightest pedals on the market, they are designed to prioritize durability and grip.Concave Foot Bed: The pedal features a 17mm concave foot bed. The concave shape helps cradle your foot, providing a secure and comfortable grip while riding.Durable Construction: The pedal's body is made from extruded 6061 Aluminum, ensuring durability and strength. The axles are constructed from 4140 Cro-mo Steel (9/16"), which is known for its robustness.Adjustable Grip: The pedal is equipped with 11 pins per pedal. These pins are adjustable, allowing you to fi
£89.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com