DMT SimpleSharp Diamond Knife Sharpener Blue | Knife Sharpener for Razor-Sharp Blades with a Perfect Grinding Angle | Sharpens Both Sides with Diamond Grinding Stones | DMT-20003 Blue

DMT 247 SimpleSharp Dual Stone Countertop Sharpener - Includes 2 fine grit Stones, auto adjusts to Angle of existing Blade (housewares Package)

DMT SimpleSharp Diamond Knife Sharpener Blue | Knife Sharpener for Razor-Sharp Blades with a Perfect Grinding Angle | Sharpens Both Sides with Diamond Grinding Stones | DMT-20003 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.36
Delivery from £7.48

DMT SimpleSharp Diamond Knife Sharpener Blue | Knife Sharpener for Razor-Sharp Blades with a Perfect Grinding Angle | Sharpens Both Sides with Diamond Grinding Stones | DMT-20003 Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£48.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT SimpleSharp Dual Stone Countertop Sharpener Fine Diamond Non-Slip 600 Mesh

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
DMT SimpleSharp Diamond Knife Sharpener Blue | Knife Sharpener for Razor-Sharp Blades with a Perfect Grinding Angle | Sharpens Both Sides with Diamond Grinding Stones | DMT-20003 Blue

Cheapest offer

Efficient sharpening in seconds - Sharpens both sides of the blade simultaneously at an 18° angle, perfect for use at home or in the workshop. Fine and precise - The 25-micron / 600-mesh fine diamond ensures faster sharpening than a conventional whetstone and a razor-sharp edge. Dry sharpening, no oil required - Easy to use, no oil or water needed. The Simple-Sharp️ enables dry sharpening for clean and simple knife maintenance. Durable and high-quality - The solid construction and high-quality whetstones guarantee years of use and reliable performance, ensuring you always have perfectly sharpened knives on hand. Product Details - Dimensions: 11 x 9.2 x 8.4 cm; Weight: 270g; Housing Color: Black; Sharpening Stones: 2 x DMT Diamond Sharpening Stones W7F fine grit; Sharpening Angle: 18° per side.
£22.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk