DMT 4" Diafold Diamond Knife Sharpening Stone - FWFC - Fine/Course Double Sided

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Double Sided Diafold Diamond Whetstone Fine/Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

DMT FWFC Double Sided Diafold - Fine / Coarse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT MAGKIT-4 Diafold Magna Guide Kit in Case - Grey
£90.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMT 4" Diafold Diamond Knife Sharpening Stone - FWFC - Fine/Course Double Sided
£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diafold Folding Diamond File - Extra Coarse- Single Sided - FWX - 4 Inch
£40.39
GBP 40.39 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT FSKF Fine Diafold Serrated Knife Sharpener, Color May Vary
£31.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Diafold Diamond File - Double Sided (XX Fine/X Fine) - FWEEE - 4 Inch
£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT 4" Diafold Diamond Knife Sharpening Stone - FWFC - Fine/Course Double Sided

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / UPC: 0017042011628 / MPN: FWFC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2164379294 / ProductTitle: DMT FWFC Double Sided Diamond Diafold Folding Stone Fine / Coarse Dmt-fwfc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 68 g / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0017042011628 / GTIN: 0017042016029 / Length: 25 / Featured Refinements: Diamond Sharpening Stone / Height: 28cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10cm / Country of Origin: United States
£63.59
ebay.co.uk