DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Fine Knife Sharpener - Red, N/A

DMT A4F 4" Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner - Fine

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Fine Knife Sharpener - Red, N/A

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.72
Delivery from £4.49

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Fine Knife Sharpener - Red, N/A

Cheapest Total Price
£21.53
Free Delivery

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Fine Knife Sharpener - Red, N/A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT Aligner Diamond Whetstone Sharpener 4in (Fine) - A4F

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
GBP 31.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Fine Diamond Sharpening Stone Red Fits Aligner Kits 4 3/8" Whetstone Pocket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Fine Knife Sharpener - Red, N/A

Cheapest offer

Portable, pocket convenience Fine diamond for a razor sharp edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of consistent performance and reliable service
£16.72
amazon.co.uk