DMT D2K 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Diamond Mini-Hone Kit of C/F/E - Multi-Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

DMT D2K 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Diamond Mini-Hone Kit of C/F/E - Multi-Colour

In stock
£34.79
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Mini-Hone Sharpeners Set D2K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
GBP 39.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT D2K 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Diamond Mini-Hone Kit of C/F/E - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£41.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT Dia-Sharp Mini Hone Kit Coarse Fine Extra Fine Diamond Sharpener Set of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
DMT D2K 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Diamond Mini-Hone Kit of C/F/E - Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Dia-Sharp diamond sharpening file with ergonomic handle for fast, clean sharpening in hard-to-access spots. Available in various grits from coarse to extra-fine for different sharpening requirements. Thanks to the continuous diamond surface, also particularly suitable for small and pointed tools. No water or oil required - sharpens efficiently and with low maintenance. Made in the USA, durable and valued by craftsmen and professionals worldwide., Weight: 0.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£23.99
amazon.co.uk