DMT D2C 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Diamond Mini-Hone - Clear

DMT DMT-D2C Diamond Mini Hone - Coarse

DMT D2C 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Diamond Mini-Hone - Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.39
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Dia-Sharp Mini-Hone Diamond Sharpener - Coarse - D2C - Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Mini Hone - Coarse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.85
Delivery from £3.50

DMT D2C 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Diamond Mini-Hone - Clear

In stock
£18.32
Free Delivery

DMT D2C Diamond Mini Hone - Coarse

Unknown
£18.72

DMT D2C 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Diamond Mini-Hone - Clear

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

D2C Diamond Mini Hone - Coarse DMTD2C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Mini Hone Coarse

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diamond Mini Hone

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT D2C 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Diamond Mini-Hone - Clear

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and easy access to edge care in confined areas Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£12.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dmt D2C Diamond Mini Hone - Coarse
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£18.72
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DMT D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine
£18.72
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)