D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine DMTD2F

DMT DMT-D2F Diamond - Sharp Mini Hone - Fine

D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine DMTD2F

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

DMT D2F Dia-Sharp Mini-Hone Sharpener - Fine - Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
GBP 17.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine

Unknown
£18.72

Dmt - D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine

1-3 working days
£19.06
Delivery from £6.00

DMT Diamond Mini Hone

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT DMTD2F D2F Diamond - Sharp Mini Hone - Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

DMT D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine DMTD2F

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Mini Hone Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

DMT DMT-D2F D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine DMTD2F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery
D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine DMTD2F

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: DMTD2F / Stone Material: Diamond / Stone Shape: Diamond
£17.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DMT DMT-D2F D2F Diamond Mini Hone - Fine
£22.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D2F 2.5-Inch Dia-Sharp Fine Diamond Mini-Hone - Clear
£12.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94