DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

DMT DMT-D6F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Fine

DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.39
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.51
Free Delivery

DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

DMT D6F Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stone - 6" Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Fine

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

In stock
£57.38
Free Delivery

DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£61.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT Dia-Sharp Sharpening Stone (Fine), 15.24 x 5.08 x 0.64 cm

Cheapest offer

Excellent in areas of low contact and sharp tools Fine diamond for sharp edges such as blades Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with a micronized monocrystalline diamond surface of DMT No oil needed, sharpened dry or with water Durable structure that will provide you with years of reliable operation and service, Weight: 0.82232423726 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£50.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk