DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

DMT DMT-D8F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 x 75mm Fine

DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.59
Free Delivery

DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£75.12
Delivery from £2.95

DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.29
Free Delivery

DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£86.12
Free Delivery

DMT 200mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Fine

1-3 days
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 200mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone

Unknown
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - D8F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75mm Fine

1-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

In stock
£108.62
Free Delivery

DMT DMTD8F D8F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 8 x 3in - Fine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

D8F Diamond Sharp Whetstone 200 X 75Mm Fine DMTD8F
£72.59
GBP 72.59 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Sharpening Bench Stones / Whetstones - 8" - Various Grits
£72.59
GBP 72.59 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D11F 8” x 3” -Inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond Fine

Cheapest offer

The Sch rfoberfl che is suitable for many different cutting edges from large knives to tools with small tips Faster than conventional stones thanks to the micronised monocrystalline diamond surface No oil required, rinse dry or with water Solid construction for years of performance and re service, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£72.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.