DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Coarse, FWX , Black

DMT DMT-FWX Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Black 220 Grit Extra Coarse

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Coarse, FWX , Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.62
Free Delivery

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Coarse, FWX , Black

In stock
£36.19
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone Extra Coarse

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diafold Diamond Whetstone

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT Diafold Folding Diamond File - Extra Coarse- Single Sided - FWX - 4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
GBP 40.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Coarse, FWX , Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£43.73
Free Delivery

Dmt - Fwx Diafold Diamond Whetstone 110mm Black 220 Grit Extra Coarse

1-3 working days
£48.91
Delivery from £6.00

DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Coarse, FWX , Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.95
Free Delivery
DMT Single Sided Diafold Sharpener Extra-Coarse, FWX , Black

Cheapest offer

Portable, lightweight with convenient fold & go handles which enclose and protect the diamond whetstone when not in use Extra-Coarse diamond to repair a damaged edge Sharpens knives and tools faster than conventional stones with DMT's monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of consistent performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.12 pounds, Manufacturer: DMT
£34.62
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.