DMT W6C 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

DMT DMT-W6C Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse

DMT W6C 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.28
Free Delivery

DMT W6C 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

In stock
£87.39
Delivery from £5.94

DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - DMT-W6C - (Coarse)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
Free Delivery

DMT W6C 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

In stock
£94.43
Free Delivery

Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse DMTW6C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.90
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Wooden Case

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse

1-3 working days
£108.05
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.26
Free Delivery

DMT Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Blue 325 Grit Coarse

£109.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT W6C 6-Inch Diamond Whetstone Sharpener, Coarse with Hardwood Box

Cheapest offer

Perfect fit at home or in the shop offering a sharpening surface to satisfy a variety of edge care needs Coarse diamond to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£87.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Wooden Case Coarse
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery