DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - DMT-W6F - (Fine)

DMT DMT-W6F Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine

DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - DMT-W6F - (Fine)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Wooden Case Fine

1-3 days
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Wooden Case

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine

1-3 working days
£105.22
Free Delivery

DMT DMTW6F 6in Whetstone in Wooden Box 600 Grit - Fine

£108.11
Free Delivery

Dmt DMT-W6F Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine

3-5 working days
£113.14
Free Delivery

Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine DMTW6F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.51
Free Delivery

DMT W6F Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine

Unknown
£123.55

DMT Diamond Whetstone 150mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine DMTW6F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Diamond Whetstone 150Mm Wooden Box Red 600 Grit Fine DMTW6F
£70.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DMT Diamond Whetstone - Bench - 6 Inch - DMT-W6F - (Fine)

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Knife Sharpening / Brand: DMT / Type: Knife Sharpening / Unit Type: Unit / Featured Refinements: Diamond Whetstone / MPN: W6F / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: United States
£89.09
ebay.co.uk