DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

DMT DMT-W6FP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 Grit Fine

DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£56.24
Free Delivery

DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

In stock
£61.82
Free Delivery

DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.22
Free Delivery

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case Fine

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT 150mm Diamond Whetstone and Plastic Case

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

In stock
£88.83
Free Delivery

DMT DMTW6FP Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 Grit Fine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Dmt - Diamond Whetstone 150mm Plastic Case Red 600 Grit Fine

1-3 working days
£94.57
Free Delivery

DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT W6FP Diamond Whetstone Sharpener - Fine With Plastic Box, Grey, 6-Inch

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use at home or in the workshop and offers a variety of cutting requirements. Fine diamond for a razor-sharp edge Faster than conventional stones thanks to the micronised monocrystalline diamond surface No oil required, rinse dry or with water Solid construction for years of performance and re service
£56.24
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DMT Diamond Whetstone 6in - Plastic Case (Fine) - DMT-W6FP - Knife Sharperner
£65.99
GBP 65.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery