DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

DMT DMT-W7EFC Mini Whetstone 70mm Set of Three

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.29
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

In stock
£34.59
Delivery from £5.94

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.84
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Mini Diamond Whetstones 70mm - Set of 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
GBP 38.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

In stock
£40.58
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.77
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

In stock
£41.32
Free Delivery

DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

In stock
£41.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DMT W7EFC Diamond Whetstone Mini Diamond Stone - Coarse / Fine / Extra-Fine - Set of 3, Grey

Cheapest offer

Quick edge repair anywhere Three different diamond stones: Extra-Fine to polish and refine an edge, Fine for a razor sharp edge and Coarse to transform a dull edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's micronized monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.11684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Acme United Corporation
£33.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dmt W7EFC Mini Whetstone 70mm Set of Three
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery