DMT - KM0 Evo - Cycling shoes size 5,5-6, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£280.76
Free Delivery

DMT KM0 EVO shoes black - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£304.81
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR0 EVO Superlight 2026 Shoes Black Grey, Size 39 - EUR

2 to 5 business days
£307.27
Delivery from £9.54
DMT - KM0 Evo - Cycling shoes size 5,5-6, black

Cheapest offer

DMT - KM0 Evo - Cycling shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Other material information: Aeroflex knit|Closure: BOA twist lock|Sole: Carbon|Sole: rubber sole|Sole: plastic|Sole standard: SPD|Extras: reinforced toes|Misc: Ice Key (emergency information)|Sole standard: SPD
£280.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DMT KM0 EVO shoes black - 41
£280.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KM0 EVO shoes black - 42
£280.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KM0 EVO shoes white - 43
£280.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KM0 EVO shoes white - 42
£280.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KM0 EVO shoes white - 41
£280.76
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery