White DMT KR1 Shoes, Size 43 - EUR

DMT KR1 Shoes Pure White - 43

Used Offers from £260.99

White DMT KR1 Shoes, Size 43 - EUR

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 business days
£249.97
Delivery from £9.54

DMT KR1 Shoes Pure White - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£253.18
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, White/White, 8.5 UK / 43 EU

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, White/White, 8.5 UK / 43 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR1 Road Cycling Shoes | White | 3-Bolt Cleat Compatibility

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, White/White, 8.5 UK / 43 EU

£629.90
Free Delivery
White DMT KR1 Shoes, Size 43 - EUR

Cheapest offer

DMT KR1 Shoes The DMT KR1 Shoes are the result of the collaboration with Elia Viviani, offering maximum performance thanks to 3D Knit technology and an anatomical carbon sole. These road cycling shoes provide exceptional comfort and breathability. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Competition Weight: Not available Drop: Not available Plate: Carbon, UDFAW 150 Midsole height: Not available Cushioning: Not available Pack: Not available
£249.97
2 to 5 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

DMT KR1 Road Bike Shoes, White/White, 9 UK / 44 EU
£239.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR1 Road Cycling Shoes | Black | 3-Bolt Cleat Compatibility
£249.97
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT KR1 Road Shoes - White EUR 44.5
£239.99
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR1 Shoes Black Orange, Size 44 - EUR
£249.97
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT KR1 Road Shoes - White EUR 42
£239.99
Compare 7 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99