DMT KR30 Sand Shoes Black - 40

DMT KR30 Road Bike Shoes, Sand, 40 EU

DMT KR30 Sand Shoes Black - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£170.19
Delivery from £4.99

Brown DMT KR30 Shoes, Size 40 - EUR

2 to 5 business days
£171.18
Delivery from £9.54

DMT - KR30 - Cycling shoes size 6,5-7, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£174.21
Free Delivery

DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 40 EU, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.00
Free Delivery
DMT KR30 Sand Shoes Black - 40

Cheapest offer

The DMT KR30 shoes are designed for road cycling, offering great breathability and adaptability for your feet. The clean design with an extremely technical construction offers exceptional breathability, quick drying and lightweight stretch to perfectly fit the shape of each foot. The shell is made with 3D knit material for superior fit and breathability. The BOA L6 double-dial closure and toe strap offer a precise and secure micrometric fit with one movement of the fingers. The patented carbon outsole will optimize power transmission on every ride.
£170.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

DMT KR30 Shoes Intense Black - 44
£169.34
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR30 Shoes Intense Black - 46
£169.34
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoes - 3 Bolt - Black
£145.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 43.5 EU, 9.5 UK
£171.18
Compare 3 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT - KR30 - Cycling shoes size 8,5-9, grey
£145.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery