DMT KR30 Sand Shoes Black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£185.01
Delivery from £4.99

DMT - KR30 - Cycling shoes size 7-7,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£194.70
Free Delivery

Brown DMT KR30 Shoes

2 to 5 business days
£200.86
Delivery from £9.54

DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 41 EU, 7.25 UK

In stock
£230.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 41 EU, 7.25 UK

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoes - 3 Bolt - Sand / Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 41 EU, 7.25 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£270.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 43.5 EU, 9.5 UK
£194.70
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 47 EU, 12 UK
£200.86
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
DMT Shoes KR30 Road Shoes - Sand (45.5) Size: 45.5
£194.70
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KR30 Road Cycling Shoe, Sand, 45 EU, 10.5 UK
£157.31
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KR30 Road Bike Shoes, Sand, 42.5 EU
£191.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KR30 Sand Shoes Black - 41

Cheapest offer

The DMT KR30 shoes are designed for road cycling, offering great breathability and adaptability for your feet. The clean design with an extremely technical construction offers exceptional breathability, quick drying and lightweight stretch to perfectly fit the shape of each foot. The shell is made with 3D knit material for superior fit and breathability. The BOA L6 double-dial closure and toe strap offer a precise and secure micrometric fit with one movement of the fingers. The patented carbon outsole will optimize power transmission on every ride.
£185.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk