DMT KR4 Shoes pure white black - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

Dmt Kr4 Pj Road Shoes White EU 41 Men UK 7 White / Black

9 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

DMT KR4 PJ Road Cycling Shoes - 3 Bolt - White / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery
DMT KR4 Shoes pure white black - 41

Cheapest offer

The DMT KR4 PJ shoes are synonymous with lightness, portability, and comfort. In other words, they are the ideal companions for road trip enthusiasts and lace-up shoe lovers. For more effective and safe cleaning of the KR4 PJ, we recommend cleaning it with mild soap and a damp cloth. Do not use solvents, paint thinners, or harsh chemicals. They are made with a mesh exterior, a microfiber tongue, and lace closure. They feature an integrated lace strap and a ventilated nylon sole. Additionally, they weigh 260 g and have adjustable eyelets of 8 mm.Features:Mesh exteriorMicrofiber tongueLace closureIntegrated lace strapVentilated nylon soleWeight of 260 g Adjustable eyelets of 8 mm
£82.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

DMT KR4 PJ Road Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 6.5 UK (EU 40)
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT KR4 Shoes pure white black - 44
£82.11
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR4 Shoes intense black white - 39
£101.59
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR4 Shoes dark white black - 40
£107.51
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DMT KR4 Shoes dark white black - 44
£107.51
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99