DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

DMT Sharp Diamond Whetstone Aligner A4X - 4 in Extra Coarse - Black

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.18
Delivery from £4.49

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

In stock
£26.89
Delivery from £5.94

DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

DMT A4X Aligner Diamond Sharpener 4in (Extra Coarse) - A4X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
GBP 31.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

DMT Extra Coarse Diamond Sharpening Stone Black Fits Aligner Kits 4 3/8"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery
DMT 4-in. Diamond Whetstone for use with Aligner Extra Coarse Knife Sharpener - Black, N/A

Cheapest offer

Portable, pocket convenience Extra-Coarse diamond to repair a damaged edge Sharpens knives faster than conventional stones with DMT's monocrystalline diamond surface No oil is needed-sharpen dry or with water Durable construction will provide years of consistent performance and reliable service, Weight: 0.06 pounds, Manufacturer: DMT
£18.18
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DMT D2E Diamond Mini Hone - Extra Fine
£17.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT Dia-Sharp Diamond Credit Card Size Sharpeners Set - D3EFC - Portable
£29.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT D8XX 8-inch Dia-Sharp Continuous Diamond - Extra-Extra-Coarse , Grey
£109.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DMT F70C Diamond Mini-Sharp Sharpener, Blue
£20.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery