DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dnpt28R50G12Z Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 50Mm (Pack Of 2200)

3-5 working days
£37.48
Free Delivery

Dewalt 50mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R50G12Z

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DNPT28R50G12Z 2.8mm x 50mm Galvanized Ring Clipped Nails x2200 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.52
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8x 50mm 2200PK DCN692

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 50mm Pack of 2200

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Dnpt28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 50Mm (Pack 2200)

3-5 working days
£48.44
Free Delivery

DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm ...

Unknown
£49.02
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt Bright Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 50mm Clipped Head Pack 2200 Dnpt28R50Z
£43.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200)

Cheapest offer

Box contents: 2200 strip nails 50 mm Nail Dnpt 2.8 x Strip 50 x 34GRAD 2.2 K piece shaft electroplated G12 Brand quality from DEWALT, Weight: 13.50110892488 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.