Do Improvise: Less Push. More Pause. Better Results. A New Approach to Work (and Life).

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.05
Delivery from £2.80

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.19
Delivery from £2.99

Do Improvise : Less push. More pause. Better results. A new approach to work (and life).

2 - 4 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.73
Delivery from £2.80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.86
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.52
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£12.57
Free Delivery

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Pages: 160, Paperback, Do Book Co.
£9.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Do or Do Not: How to Improvise Like a Jedi
£7.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Flugelhorn Don't Do Mistakes, Funny Jazz Flügelhorn Player Comfort Colors Adult Heavyweight T-Shirt
£17.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49