Dodo Harry Potter Wizarding World Small Slytherin Jigsaw Puzzle Easy - 150 Pieces, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

DODO Puzzle Easy Harry Potter S - Slytherin 150 pcs - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dodo 200494 Puzzle Easy Harry Potter S - Slytherin 150 pcs. Suits ages 8+

In stock
£16.04
Free Delivery
Dodo Harry Potter Wizarding World Small Slytherin Jigsaw Puzzle Easy - 150 Pieces, none

Cheapest offer

With 150 pieces and made from sturdy cardboard, this Harry Potter licensed jigsaw is made for puzzling beginners. It has soft touch pieces and once completed, will measure 32 x 23 cm and pictures Draco Malfoy, Severus Snape and the Slytherin badge and symbols. Unleash all the magic of this puzzle and improve your building skills - A must for all Harry Potter fans young and old. Suits age 8 years Plus. . Harry Potter Wizarding World licensed. With 150 pieces. Ideal for beginners. Made from rigid cardboard. Once complete, with puzzle will measures 32 x 23 cm
£9.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Dodo Toys Harry Potter Dobby Jigsaw Puzzle, 250 Pieces, 25 x 35 cm, Ages 8+, Multicolour
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dodo Product Puzzle Medium-S Harry Potter. Harry and friends 250 Piece. Suitable for ages 8+
£16.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery