Dörner + Helmer 740309R Pneumatic Wheel 260 x 85 x 20 mm with Plain Bearing Hub 75 mm Multi-Coloured 260 x 85 x 20 mm

Dörner + Helmer 740309R Pneumatic Wheel 260 x 85 x 20 mm with Sliding Bearing hub 75 mm, Multicoloured, 260x85x20mm

Dörner + Helmer 740309R Pneumatic Wheel 260 x 85 x 20 mm with Plain Bearing Hub 75 mm Multi-Coloured 260 x 85 x 20 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.22
Delivery from £4.49

Dörner + Helmer 740309R Pneumatic Wheel 260 x 85 x 20 mm with Plain Bearing Hub 75 mm Multi-Coloured 260 x 85 x 20 mm

£17.16
Delivery from £4.49

Dörner + helmer Pneumatic Wheel 260mm 150kg Plastic Rim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Delivery from £3.50
Dörner + Helmer 740309R Pneumatic Wheel 260 x 85 x 20 mm with Plain Bearing Hub 75 mm Multi-Coloured 260 x 85 x 20 mm

Cheapest offer

Plastic rim and tyre with block profile, 2 fabric inserts and hose. Wheel diameter (mm): 260 Load capacity (kg): 150 Brand: Dörner + Helmer, Manufacturer: Dörner
£15.22
amazon.co.uk