Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

Used Offers from

Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £3.77

Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Doff - 4 In 1 Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Mosskiller - 1Kg

1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £6.00

Doff Pack of 2 Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer 1kg

In stock
£6.98
3.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Doff Pack of 2 Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer 1kg

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Doff F-LM-C20-DPU Powerup Complete Lawn Feed/Weed/Moss Killer 3.2Kg F-Lm-C20-Dpu
£8.95
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Mosskiller 1.6kg
£7.20
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Doff F-GC-A00-DOF All Year Lawn Feed Concentrate 1 Litre
£6.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer - 1kg Triple-Action Lawn Feed Treatment for Gardens - Condition & Thicken Lawns, Control Weeds & Moss, Promotes Greener Grass Year-Round

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR LAWN QUALITY - Achieve a lush green lawn with Doff Complete Lawn Feed, Weed & Moss Killer. This triple-action formula feeds and conditions lawns while killing moss and broad-leaved weeds. Ideal for established lawns, it ensures rapid lawn greening, durability, and vitality FAST & RELIABLE GROWTH - Simplify lawn care with this direct-application granular formula, designed for quick improvement. Cultivate a healthy, uniform lawn with this easy-to-use mix by scattering granules evenly in spring or autumn and watering. Perfect for effortless lawn maintenance NOURISH & PROTECT - Packed with nitrogen to boost lush, green growth, iron to blacken moss and deepen grass colour, and herbicides to tackle weeds. This simple all-in-one weed killer formula creates a healthy, vibrant lawn with ease, making gardening hassle-free and delivering reliable results FRESH & VIBRANT - A complete lawn treatment to control weeds, manage moss and nourish existing lawns leaving it greener and healthier with minimal effort. A 1kg pack of complete lawn feed covers up to 30m², ensuring effective results. Available in 1kg, 1.6kg and 3.2kg packs GROWING GREENER - With decades of expert experience, Doff lawn care products deliver lush and healthy grass. Our quality-crafted solutions are packed in the UK, ensuring reliable results and rapid year-round growth and greener lawns, Weight: 2.1384839414 Pounds, Manufacturer: DOFF
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk