Doff F-JV-A50-DOF-0 Rose & Shrub Fertiliser 1.5Kg

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

Used Offers from

Doff F-JV-A50-DOF-0 Rose & Shrub Fertiliser 1.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.17
Free Delivery

Doff Rose & Shrub Granular Fertiliser

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Doff Rose and Shrub Feed 1.5kg

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Doff F-HR-A00-DOF Liquid Rose & Shrub Feed Concentrated 1L F-Jw-A00-Dof
£3.55
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Doff F-CB-A00-DOF 2 In 1 Rose Shield Bug & Fungus Control 1L
£3.76
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
doff Rose Feed - Concentrate - 1L
£7.72
7.72 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Doff Rose and Shrub Controlled Release Fertiliser 1kg Pack
£2.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.70
Doff Portland Ltd 1L Rose Feed Pink
£6.88
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Doff F-JV-A50-DOF-0 Rose & Shrub Fertiliser 1.5Kg

Cheapest offer

Doff Rose & Shrub Feed is specially formulated containing vital ingredients to promote beautiful blooms and vibrant healthy plants. Containing a specially balanced mixture of nitrogen phosphorous and potassium with added horse manure to enrich the soil promoting roses to flourish. This 1.5kg bumper value box contains an easy to use dry fertiliser which an be sprinkled by hand around rose bushes and watered in.PTDDOF3879
£3.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com