Dog Bath Professional Commercial Stainless Steel Pet Grooming Station 400mm Extra-Large Heavy Duty Metal Wash-Tub Business Salon Groomer Walk In Shower | With Mixer Tap, Drainage Kit and FREE Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£749.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Dog Grooming Bath Steel Pet Wash Station - - Size: Hard > Jackson Pet Company > Grooming

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£749.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Pet Dog Bath Steel Tub Washing Station 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Pet Dog Bath Steel Tub Washing Station 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Pet Dog Bath Steel Tub Washing Station 400mm - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£749.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Groom Professional Pet Bath, Small, White, 86 cm
£99.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pedigroom electric dog grooming bath professional large stainless steel tub
£1,499.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
GROOM PROFESSIONAL Magic Synthetic Dog Towel - Microfibre Dog Towel for Drying - Super Absorbent for Drying Up Water Quickly - Bath Towel for Dogs - Helps to Reduce Drying Time
£11.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pedigroom Concorde Pro professional dog pet cat grooming bath tub bathtub blue
£1,039.99
1039.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Dog Bath Professional Commercial Stainless Steel Pet Grooming Station 400mm Extra-Large Heavy Duty Metal Wash-Tub Business Salon Groomer Walk In Shower | With Mixer Tap, Drainage Kit and FREE Gloves

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel pet grooming bathtub ideal for professional groomers. FREE pet bath gloves included The mixer tap allows you to find the ideal temperature for your pets. Welcome dogs of all sizes with the removable booster seat that is included. Prevent hair build-up with the included FREE strainer cap.
£749.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk