Dog Bed for Couch or Sofa - Quilted Non-Slip Washable Puppy Bed with Anti-Scratch Furniture Protection, Grey, 60x50x18cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Dream Paws Grey Sofa Bed For Pets

1-3 working days
£19.59
Delivery from £6.00

Dog Bed for Couch or Sofa - Quilted Non-Slip Washable Puppy Bed with Anti-Scratch Furniture Protection, Grey, 60x50x18cm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Grey Geometric Sofa Dog Bed - Grey

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dream Paws Grey Sofa Pet Bed Grey

2-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

BedDog Washable Dog Bed Small - M Dog Beds for Small Dogs - Pet Bed - Dogs Beds Small- Dog Basket in Microfiber Velor and Cordura
£37.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BedDog Dog Bed M - Dog Cushion - Dog Basket - Dog Couch - Dog Sofa - Removable Cover, Washable, for Small Dogs
£45.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BedDog LUPI Dog Mattress S to XXXL, 24 Colours, Dog Bed, Dog Sofa, Dog Basket, XXL Black/Pink
£57.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BedDog Dog Bed M - Dog Cushion - Dog Basket - Dog Couch - Dog Sofa - Removable Cover, Washable, for Small Dogs
£40.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BedDog® LUPI,55x40 cm(22x16 inch),24 colours to choose, Bed for a dog S till XXL, pillow for a dog, sofa for a dog, basket for a dog, S
£26.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Bed for Couch or Sofa - Quilted Non-Slip Washable Puppy Bed with Anti-Scratch Furniture Protection, Grey, 60x50x18cm

Cheapest offer

SOFA DOG BED FOR SMALL PETS - Designed as a comfortable dog bed for small dogs, puppies, and cats. Perfect for use on sofas, couches, beds, or floors - giving your pet a dedicated resting space without taking over your furniture. NON-SLIP BASE FOR SECURE REST - Features a non-slip backing that helps keep the dog bed securely in place on couches, sofas, and smooth surfaces, preventing sliding when your pet jumps on or off. SOFT PLUSH QUILTED COMFORT - Thick, plush quilted inner padding provides a warm and cozy sleeping surface, supporting everyday lounging, napping, and relaxation for small dogs and puppies LUXURY GEOMETRIC DESIGN - Stylish geometric stitching adds a premium look that complements modern home décor, making this dog sofa bed both practical and visually appealing in any living space. 2-IN-1 DOG BED & SOFA PROTECTOR - Innovative roll-out blanket design extends the bed for extra lounging space while helping protect sofas and couches from pet hair, dirt, and scratches - or use it as a soft blanket for longer stretch-out comfort.
£17.39
amazon.co.uk