Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip

Used Offers from

Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£62.32
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (Large, 81-91 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.55
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Cooling Vest L

3 to 5 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (Large, 81-91 cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear Vert™ Dog Jacket Yellow M
£71.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Float Coat™ Dog Jacket
£90.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RUFFWEAR Cloud Chaser Jacket, Winter Coat for Dogs Ideal for Skiing, Snow Sports & Autumn or Winter Walks, Medium, Obsidian Black
£162.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Dirtbag Dog Towel Grey S
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Lumenglow Hi-Viz Jacket Red Sumac - Extra Extra Small
£41.90
13.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip

Cheapest offer

The Swamp Cooler zip jacket effectively cools dogs on light, fast, high-intensity adventures with shade and evaporative cooling. The lightweight, stylish Swamp Cooler zip jacket uses elastane to provide shade in the back and Swamp Cooler™ technology from Ruffwear in the chest panel for an evaporative cooling effect that disperses heat from the dog's core. To take advantage of Swamp Cooler™ technology, dip your dog in water, zip it up and away you go.What's new: Updated materials to hold more water and a longer load; new patterns and construction for better fit and performance.UPF 50+ COVERAGELightweight spandex back provides shade and is UPF 50+ rated.JACKET STYLESlim-fit jacket for fast, light athletic efforts.SWAMP COOLER™ TECHNOLOGYThree-layer chest panel construction cools the core when wet.
£62.32
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk