Dog Mate Brown Medium Dog Door (215B)

Dog Door Brown Medium

Dog Mate Brown Medium Dog Door (215B)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.16
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, Brown

£39.60
Free Delivery

Dog Door Brown Medium

2-3 days
£46.93
Free Delivery

Dog Mate Lockable Medium Dog Door (215) - Flap for Medium Dogs and Large Cats, for UPVC, wall and wood, Securely Designed for your Pets, Brown

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Two-way cat and dog flap Kerbl Mate

1-5 working days
£56.18
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Dog Mate Pet Dog Door Flap Dogs & Cats Medium Brown 215 215B Flap size 26 x 22cm
£39.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Gate Foldable 3 Panels Brown 150 cm Poplar Wood
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dog Mate Brown Large Dog Door (216B)
£42.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Mate Brown Medium Dog Door (215B)

Cheapest offer

Got an excitable spaniel, an intrepid terrier or a peppy poodle? Let them burn off some steam in your garden whenever the mood takes them, with the Medium Dog Door - Brown. As the name suggests, this modern dog door is suitable for medium-sized dogs, measuring up to a shoulder height of 18 inches, and cats, too.Let your critters embark on any outdoor adventures in the daytime, while having the control to lock the door at night-time - the handy locking panel makes it clear to your dog that the door is locked, avoiding any squished noses! Product specifications and additional info:Self-lining to 50mm (2”) thick - ideal for all doors and walls (requires 2mm (3/32”) thick plastic sheet for lining walls over 50mm (2”) thick). A wall liner can be created using 2mm metal sheeting.Installation: UPVC/metal door, wall, wooden door. Not for glass installation. Cut-out size: width 242mm (9 1/2”), height 300mm (11 3/4”), flap opening size: 220mm width 280mm heightOverall size: width 290mm (11 3/8”)
£33.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)