Dog Leash Retractable Flexi New Classic Dog Tape Extendable Lead 2020 Collection
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M/L Tape 5 m red
Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.29
Delivery from £4.50
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M/L Tape 5 m red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M/L Tape 5 m red
In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery
flexi New Classic retractable lead, M/L Tape 5 m red
In stock
£32.57
Free Delivery
17 Variants from £10.09
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic XS | 3 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 12 kg | Pocket size | 3-finger handle | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 110 g | Dimensions: 8.2 x 13 cm
£10.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm
£10.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.39
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Large Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-50Kg
£15.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Medium Blue 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
£14.69
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Olive green | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£15.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Pokémon Poké Ball Retractable Dog Lead, Pet Leash - 16 Ft. Retractable Dog Lead with Reflective Tape, Handbrake, Lock, Comfort Grip and Metal Clip
£29.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferplast Extendable Leash for Large Dogs FLIPPY ONE CORD L, 5 m retractable cord, max 35 kg, Blue
£20.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Retractable Dog Leash, Reflective with Ergonomic Handle, Large
£12.48
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noerden Flexi Leash LED Retractable Lead, LED lights, 5m Dog Lead for Dogs upto 50kg
£13.80
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ferplast Extendable Leash for Medium Dogs FLIPPY ONE CORD S, Retractable cord 4,5 m, max 12 kg, Red
£14.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49