Dog Man Disguise Lil Petey Fancy Dress Jumpsuit for Kids, Official Boys Dress Up, Hooded Fabric Jumpsuit Inspired by Dav Pilkey Books, Includes Detailed Fabric Lil Petey Cap, For 4-6 Years

Dog Man 173219L-20L Lil' Petey Hooded Jumpsuit Classic, Multi

Dog Man Disguise Lil Petey Fancy Dress Jumpsuit for Kids, Official Boys Dress Up, Hooded Fabric Jumpsuit Inspired by Dav Pilkey Books, Includes Detailed Fabric Lil Petey Cap, For 4-6 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.84
Delivery from £4.49

Dog Man Disguise Lil Petey Fancy Dress Jumpsuit for Kids, Official Boys Dress Up, Hooded Fabric Jumpsuit Inspired by Dav Pilkey Books, Includes Detailed Fabric Lil Petey Cap, For 4-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.22
Free Delivery

Dog Man Lil' Petey Hooded Child Costume Jumpsuit

Will usually delivered within 9 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.10
Delivery from £23.65

Dog Man Disguise Lil Petey Fancy Dress Jumpsuit for Kids, Official Boys Dress Up, Hooded Fabric Jumpsuit Inspired by Dav Pilkey Books, Includes Detailed Fabric Lil Petey Cap, For 4-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Lil' Petey Hooded Jumpsuit Classic: Officially licensed Dog Man costume featuring a hooded fabric jumpsuit inspired by the beloved Dav Pilkey book series Complete Character Costume: Includes detailed fabric Lil Petey cap to complete the authentic look from the Dog Man books Age-Appropriate Sizing: Designed specifically for children ages 4-6 years, ensuring comfortable fit for young fans Quality Fabric Construction: Made with durable fabric materials for comfortable wear during dress-up play and costume events Authentic Character Design: Features accurate details and styling that bring the Lil Petey character to life from the popular Dog Man series, Manufacturer: Disguise
£17.84
amazon.co.uk