Dog Ramp Adjustable Height Pet Step Grey Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Dog Ramp Grey 70x35 cm Solid Fir Wood Foldable Adjustable Anti-Slip 4-steps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
GBP 41.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Dog Ramp Adjustable Height Pet Step Grey Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Ramp / EAN: 8721012161672 / GTIN: 8721012161672 / Dog Size: S / UPC: 8721012161672 / Features: Foldable / Material: Fir Wood, Plywood / MPN: 172418 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2336848877 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 4,8 / Colour: Grey
£39.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dog Nail Board Adjustable Sandpaper Ramp
£22.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Nail Scratcher Board for Dogs Adjustable Sandpaper Ramp
£24.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Nail Scratch Board Adjustable Sandpaper Ramp
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Nail Board Adjustable Sandpaper Ramp
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Scratch Board Adjustable Sandpaper Ramp
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99