Dog Stair Ramp Pet Non-Slip Step Grey Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Dog Ramp Grey 105x47cm Solid Fir Wood Foldable Anti-Slip Adjustable 28.5-60cmPet

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.07
GBP 83.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dog Stair Grey 105X47 Cm Solid Wood Fir

1-3 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery
Dog Stair Ramp Pet Non-Slip Step Grey Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Convertible Ramp/Stairs, Stairs / EAN: 8721012161696 / GTIN: 8721012161696 / Dog Size: M / Manufacturer Part Number: 172420 / UPC: 8721012161696 / Material: Wood / MPN: 172420 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2335518486 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 5,7
£81.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MUCKLILY 2pcs White Anti-kick Pedal Doorway Ramp for Safety Gates and Pet Fences Height Gap Adjustment Accessory for Stair Gates and Indoor Puppy Transition
£11.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.21
TOGEVAL 2pcs White Floor Transition Ramp and Threshold Adjustment Strip for Safety Gates and Pet Barriers, Anti-kick Pedal Accessory for Doorway and Stair Protection
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHPHCALL 2pcs White Floor Height Ramp and Anti-kick Pedal for Gate Doorway Gap Bridge, Door Transition Strip for Stair Gate Safety and Pet Protection
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILLCASE 2pcs White Transition Ramp and Anti-kick Pedal for Gate Floor Threshold Adjustment, Doorway Height Gap Bridge for Stair Safety and Pet Gate Fixator
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALICLUD 2pcs White Anti-kick Pedal Floor Gap Bridge for Safety Gates and Pet Fences, Doorway Height Gap Ramp Accessory for Stair Gates and Puppy Indoor Protection
£10.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery