Dog toy Kong Company Classic

KONG Classic X-Small

Dog toy Kong Company Classic

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£7.02
Delivery from £16.79

KONG Classic Stuffable Dog Toy - Fetch & Chew Toy for Dogs - Treat-Filling Capabilities - Durable Natural Rubber Material - For Extra Small Dogs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

KONG Genuine Classic Tough Chew Dog Toy Treat (All Sizes)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
Dog toy Kong Company Classic

Cheapest offer

The Kong Classic dog toy from Kong is a must-have for tous dog owners with a passion for sports and pets. This durable toy is specially designed to provide hours of entertainment for your faithful four-legged friend.Made from high-quality natural rubber, Kong Classic is both durable and safe for your dog. With its unique shape and irresistible texture, it stimulates your pet's natural chewing instinct and encourages active play.Whether your dog is an energetic puppy or a playful adult, Kong Classic is suitable for tous all ages and breeds. You can also fill it with treats or spreads for even more fun and excitement for your dog.As well as being a fun toy, Kong Classic is also an excellent training tool for your dog. By throwing and retrieving it, you can strengthen the bond with your pet and improve its coordination and motor skills.Don't worry about leaving your dog alone with his Kong Classic, it's designed to withstand the most intense bites and scratches. So you can be sure...
£7.02
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

KONG Classic with Rope Dog Toy - Extra Large
£15.65
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
KONG Classic Dog Toys - Red - Small
£5.39
Compare 2 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hong Kong Philharmonic Orchestra - Dmitry Shostakovich; Gustav Mahler: Symphony No. 10
£11.82
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KONG Classic with Rope Toy for Dogs - Red - Large
£12.15
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
KONG OVAL STEEL CLASSIC SCREW SLEEVE
£14.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00