Dolce & Gabbana DG4499 335884 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Violet Pilot Normal

Dolce e Gabbana DG4499 C57 335884

Used Offers from

Dolce & Gabbana DG4499 335884 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Violet Pilot Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dolce & Gabbana DG4499 335884 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 57

4-7 days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Dolce&Gabbana Woman Sunglass DG4499 - Frame color: Red Havana, Lens color: Light Violet

in stock
£307.00

Similar products

Sunglasses Dolce & Gabbana DG2307 02/6E 14 61 140 Größe: 61
£196.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
DONNAFGUGATA CUORDILAVA Dolce E Gabbana 2017 Etna Rosso Doc 75 CL in case
£93.38
124.51 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Dolce & Gabbana DG4438 3384/7E 17 55 145 Größe: 55
£128.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana DG2311 12246E Woman Sunglasses Steel Gold Cat Eye Normal
£241.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG4499 335884 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Violet Pilot Normal

Cheapest offer

Dolce & Gabbana DG4499 sunglasses, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with their pilot frame in acetate. The turtle color and the purple lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for Woman.
£195.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/