Dolce & Gabbana Devotion 100ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set

Dolce & Gabbana Devotion Eau De Parfum 3-Pcs Gift Set

Dolce & Gabbana Devotion 100ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana Devotion Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml + 5ml New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Dolce and Gabbana Devotion Women's Fragrance Gift Set - 3.3oz, 0.33oz, 0.17oz EDP Spray, Splash

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.99
50.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana Devotion 100ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Dolce & Gabbana Devotion + 10ml Set sits comfortably in the elegant category without trying too hard. This eau de parfum from Dolce keeps things floral and approachable.Expect Bergamot, Citrus leading off, with Jasmine, Rose following as the heart notes take over. The foundation of Vanilla, Musk provides that lasting element that carries through the wear.The eau de parfum concentration strikes a good balance between strength and subtlety. At 100ml, you're getting solid value, particularly if this fragrance clicks with your personal style.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£51.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Dolce&Gabbana K by Shower Gel 200 ml
£21.21
£120.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml Set
£47.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana Q Gift Set 10ml EDP + 5ml EDP
£44.68
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
K by Dolce&Gabbana EDP Trio Gift Set
£81.20
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery