Dolce & Gabbana DG4540 3477EL Woman Sunglasses Acetate Violet Orange Pantos Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£137.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dolce & Gabbana DG4540 3477EL Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 55

4-7 days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Dolce&Gabbana Woman Sunglass DG4540 - Frame color: Violet Havana, Lens color: Orange/Violet

in stock
£215.00

Similar products

Dolce & Gabbana K BY DOLCE&GABBANA shower gel 200 ml
£22.83
£125.45 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml Set
£50.94
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DG Q 50ml EDP + 10ml Travel EDP Spray Gift Set Xmas 2024
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 50ml Gift Set (Contains 50ml EDT and 10ml Travel Spray)
£42.41
£46.60 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
K by Dolce&Gabbana After Shave Lotion 100ml
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana DG4540 3477EL Woman Sunglasses Acetate Violet Orange Pantos Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Dolce & Gabbana DG4540, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Frame pantos in acetate. The purple color and orange lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart-shaped faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for Woman.
£137.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/