Dolce & Gabbana Shinissimo High Shine Lip Lacquer 4.5ml #650 Classic Ruby

Dolce Gabbana - Shinissimo High Shine Lacquer - Tekutá rtěnka s leskem 4,5 ml

Dolce & Gabbana Shinissimo High Shine Lip Lacquer 4.5ml #650 Classic Ruby

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Dolce &Gabbana Millenial Touch#290 Lip Lacquer Shinissimo High Shine 4.5ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £3.95

Dolce & Gabbana Shinissimo High Shine Lip Lacquer 4.5ml #650 Classic Ruby

£36.99
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana Shinissimo High Shine Lip Lacquer 4.5ml #650 Classic Ruby

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 24M / Size: Standard / UPC: 3423478961951 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11091239728 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shade: Red / Brand: Dolce&Gabbana / Type: Lip Lacquer / EAN: 3423478961951 / GTIN: 3423478961951 / Volume: 650 ml / Formulation: Liquid / Effect: Shine / Country of Origin: Italy
£12.99
ebay.co.uk