Dolce & Gabbana DG4501 33302Q Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Yellow Butterfly Normal Shaded

Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses DG4501 33302Q turtle yellow Woman

Dolce & Gabbana DG4501 33302Q Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Yellow Butterfly Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dolce & Gabbana DG4501 33302Q Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 54

4-7 days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Dolce&Gabbana Woman Sunglass DG4501 - Frame color: Yellow Havana, Lens color: Light Yellow Gradient Grey

in stock
£307.00

Similar products

Dolce & Gabbana K BY DOLCE&GABBANA shower gel 200 ml
£22.83
£125.45 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml Set
£50.94
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DG Q 50ml EDP + 10ml Travel EDP Spray Gift Set Xmas 2024
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Pour Homme Eau de Toilette 50ml Gift Set (Contains 50ml EDT and 10ml Travel Spray)
£42.41
£46.60 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
K by Dolce&Gabbana After Shave Lotion 100ml
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana DG4501 33302Q Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Yellow Butterfly Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

Dolce & Gabbana DG4501 sunglasses, with butterfly frame in acetate, are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The turtle color and yellow lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for Woman.
£195.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.